Stocks are healthy, service is steady and we’re fully focused on helping our customers increase profitability and business success.

Going forwards you will receive a regular stock availability update on products that we think are of most interest to you. We hope you find it useful.

If any of these items are of interest to you, get in touch with you local Nuvias sales contact or send an email to sales.se@nuvias.com.

Juniper

Vendor NameProduct nameAvailable physical
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-SFP-1GE-LX310
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-SFP-1GE-SX156
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX320-RMK0101
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M100
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JPSU-1100-AC-AFO85
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-SFP-1GE-T84
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-UM-4X4SFP71
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JPSU-350-AC-AFO71
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-RMK271
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4300-48P66
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JPSU-150-AC-AFO47
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX3300-48P39
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX3400-48T-AFI39
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JPSU-150-AC-AFI39
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX32037
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-PWR-C15M-HITEMP-AR37
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX34534
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX2300-24T32
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX2300-C-12T30
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX2300-48T29
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-EX-PWR-C13-IT28
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX-SFP-10GE-SR28
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-PWR-C15M-HITEMP-EU28
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-SFP-10GE-LR23
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JPSU-400W-AC22
Juniper Networks INT B.V.QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M20
Juniper Networks INT B.V.QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M19
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX-SFP-1GE-SX18
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX3400-24P17
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4600-40F-AFI17
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-4PST-RMK17
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JPSU-1400-AC-AFO14
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4300-48T13
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX3300-48T11
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-EX-PWR-C13-EU11
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX2200-48P-4G10
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-M-PWR-RA-EU9
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX3400-48T9
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4300-32F9
Juniper Networks INT B.V.NFX250-S28
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX-SFP-1GE-LX8
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-JX-PWR-UK8
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX2200-24T-4G7
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-UM-2X4SFP7
Juniper Networks INT B.V.QFX5100-48T-AFO6
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX3400-48P5
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SFPP-10GE-LR5
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX1500-RMK5
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX3400-RMK5
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX300-RMK05
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-PWR-C15M-HITEMP-SZ4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX2200-48T-4G4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX2200-C-12T-2G4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4200-24PX4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4300-24T4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4600-40F-AFO4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JPSU-650W-AC-AFO4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX1500-AC4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX345-SYS-JB-2AC4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.XFP-10GE-LR4
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C144
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-UM-8X8SFP3
Juniper Networks INT B.V.QFX5110-48S-AFO3
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX1500-SYS-JB-AC3
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX300-SYS-JE3
Juniper Networks INT B.V.CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX2300-24T-DC2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX3300-24T2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JPSU-600-AC-AFO2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.MX5-T-AC2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.QFX5100-48T-AFI2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX340-SYS-JB2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX550-645AP-M2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX34X-RMK2
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4600-EM-8F1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX-SFP-10GE-ER1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.JNP-10G-SR-8PACK1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.MIC-3D-20GE-SFP1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.MX1501
Juniper Networks INT B.V.MX150-R1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX320-SYS-JB-P1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX3401
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX345-SYS-JE-2AC1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX-MP-LTE-AE1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.SRX-SFP-1GE-T1
Juniper Networks INT B.V.EX4300-48MP1

Prolabs

Vendor NameProduct nameAvailable physical
Prolabs LimitedSFP-10G-SR-C395
Prolabs LimitedGLC-LH-SMD-C335
Prolabs LimitedGLC-SX-MMD-C247
Prolabs LimitedGLC-T-C240
Prolabs LimitedSFP-10G-LR-C200
Prolabs LimitedEX-SFP-10GE-SR-C86
Prolabs LimitedEX-SFP-1GE-SX-C78
Prolabs LimitedGLC-TE-C76
Prolabs LimitedJ4859C-C68
Prolabs LimitedJ4858C-C60
Prolabs LimitedEX-SFP-1GE-LX-C60
Prolabs LimitedPAN-SFP-CG-C50
Prolabs LimitedSX-SFP-1G-C49
Prolabs LimitedGLC-BX-U-C48
Prolabs LimitedGLC-BX-D-C43
Prolabs LimitedEX-SFP-1GE-T-C40
Prolabs Limited455883-B21-C40
Prolabs LimitedEX-SFP-10GE-LR-C40
Prolabs LimitedJD118B-C35
Prolabs LimitedGLC-LH-SM-RGD-C32
Prolabs LimitedSFP-GE-L-C30
Prolabs LimitedLX-SFP-1G-C30
Prolabs LimitedGP-10GSFP-1S-C30
Prolabs LimitedJD092B-C25
Prolabs LimitedJD094B-C25
Prolabs LimitedMA-SFP-1GB-SX-C20
Prolabs LimitedJD089B-C20
Prolabs LimitedJ9150A-C20
Prolabs LimitedSFP-10G-T-C18
Prolabs LimitedJD119B-C16
Prolabs LimitedSFP-H10GB-CU3M-C15
Prolabs LimitedJ9281B-C15
Prolabs LimitedSFP-H10GB-CU5M-C15
Prolabs LimitedMA-SFP-10GB-SR-C15
Prolabs LimitedGP-10GSFP-1L-C15
Prolabs LimitedPAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C15
Prolabs LimitedMC-SFP-1000-LX-I12
Prolabs LimitedSFP-10G-ER-41.35-NC12
Prolabs LimitedGLC-GE-100FX-C11
Prolabs LimitedEX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-C10
Prolabs LimitedJ9283B-C10
Prolabs LimitedSFP-GIG-LX-C10
Prolabs LimitedCAB-OM1-ST-LC-2M-GREY8
Prolabs LimitedDWDM-SFP10G-ER-41.35-NC6
Prolabs LimitedGLC-FE-100FX-RGD-C5
Prolabs LimitedCAB-OM3-ST-LC-2M5
Prolabs Limited10G-SFPP-SR-C5
Prolabs LimitedJ8177C-C4
Prolabs LimitedSFP-10G-T-AV-STM2

Dive straight into the feedback!
Login below and you can start commenting using your own user instantly